Bet Online Now »
First Post: 2:10 PM    Track Condition: Fast, Turf -OFF

Racing Calendar

Thoroughbred
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
April
Fri, 29Belmont: Affirmed Success S Keeneland: Bewitch S (gr. III)
Sat, 30Belmont: Elusive Quality Churchill Downs: William Walker Golden Gate Fields: San Francisco Mile (gr. III) Los Alamitos Race Course : California Chrome S
May
Sun, 1*Belmont: License Fee S Golden Gate Fields: Campanile S, Silky Sullivan MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: BOBBY WEISS, BOBBY WEISS ROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS
Mon, 2*MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: BOBBY WEISS
Tue, 3*MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: BOBBY WEISS YONKERS RACEWAY: JACKPOT NXT DOOR, JACKPOT NXT DOOR
Wed, 4*
Thu, 5*Chuchill Downs: Kentucky Juvenile S

Harness
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Fri, 61Belmont: Gold Fever S Churchill Downs: Alysheba S (gr. II), Edgewood S (gr. III), Eight Belles S (gr. II), La Troienne S (gr. I), Longines Kentucky Oaks (gr. I), Twin Spires Turf Sprint (gr. III) Lonestar Park: Texas Mile S (gr. III) MIAMI VALLEY: OHSS, OHSS
Sat, 71Belmont: Fort Marcy S (gr. III), Sheephead Bay S (gr. II), Westchester S (gr. III) Churchill Downs: American Turf (gr. II), Churchill Distaff Turf Mile (gr. II), Churchill Downs (gr. II), Humana Distaff (gr. I), Kentucky Derby Presented by Yum! Branks (gr. I), Pat Day Mile S (gr. III), Woodford Reserve Turf Classic S (gr. I) FREEHOLD RACEWAY: DEXTER CUP, LADY SUFFOLK MIAMI VALLEY: OHSS, OHSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: THE DIPLOMAT, PRINCESS MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PENNSYLVANIA CLASSIC, MISS PENNSYLVANIA, PA ALL-STARS, VAN ROSE MEMORIAL THE MEADOWS: PASS, PA STALLION
Sun, 81FLAMBORO DOWNS: CONFEDERATION CUP MIAMI VALLEY: MIAMI VALLEY DISTAFF, MIAMI VALLEY DISTAFF THE MEADOWLANDS: ELITLOPP PLAYOFF
Mon, 9*MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: BOBBY WEISS
Tue, 10*YONKERS RACEWAY: JACKPOT NXT DOOR, JACKPOT NXT DOOR
Wed, 111
Thu, 121SCIOTO DOWNS: SCIOTO MINI SERIES
Fri, 131SCIOTO DOWNS: SCIOTO MINI SERIES
Sat, 141Belmont: Beaugay S (gr. III), Man o' War (gr. I), Peter Pan S (gr. II), Ruffian H (gr. I) SCIOTO DOWNS: SCIOTO MINI SERIES THE MEADOWS: PASS, PA STALLION
Sun, 151Belmont: Flat Out FLAMBORO DOWNS: CONFEDERATION CUP MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA ALL-STARS ROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS
Mon, 16*MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA ALL-STARS YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 17*MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA ALL-STARS SCIOTO DOWNS: SCIOTO MINI SERIES YONKERS RACEWAY: JACKPOT NXT DOOR, JACKPOT NXT DOOR
Wed, 181
Thu, 191SCIOTO DOWNS: SCIOTO MINI SERIES, SCIOTO MINI SERIES
Fri, 201Pimilco: Black-Eyed Susan S (gr. II) SCIOTO DOWNS: SCIOTO MINI SERIES, SCIOTO MINI SERIES THE MEADOWLANDS: NJSS, NJSS
Sat, 211Arlington Park: Hanshin Cup S (gr. III) Belmont: Soaring Softly S, Vagrancy H (gr. III) Churchill Downs: Louisville H (gr. III) Pimlico Downs: Preakness S MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONTARIO SBOA, ONTARIO SBOA NORTHFIELD PARK: BATTLE OF LAKE ERIE SCIOTO DOWNS: SCIOTO MINI SERIES, SCIOTO MINI SERIES THE MEADOWLANDS: THE GRADUATE, THE GRADUATE, NJSS, NJSS THE MEADOWS: CURRIER & IVES, CURRIER & IVES VERNON DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR YONKERS RACEWAY: ART ROONEY, LISMORE
Sun, 221MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS
Mon, 23*MOHAWK RACEWAY: MISS VERSATILITY MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 24*SCIOTO DOWNS: SCIOTO MINI SERIES, SCIOTO MINI SERIES YONKERS RACEWAY: JACKPOT NXT DOOR, JACKPOT NXT DOOR, JACKPOT NXT DOOR, JACKPOT NXT DOOR
Wed, 251HOOSIER PARK: INSS
Thu, 261HOOSIER PARK: INSS
Fri, 271HOOSIER PARK: INSS THE MEADOWLANDS: NJSS, NJSS WESTERN FAIR RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, MOLSON
Sat, 281Arlington Park: Arlington Classic S (gr. III), Arlington Matron S (gr. III) Belmont: Paradise Creek S Churchill Downs: Winning Colors S (gr. III), Lyphard S HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONTARIO SBOA, ONTARIO SBOA THE MEADOWLANDS: NJSS, NJSS THE MEADOWS: PASS, PA STALLION VERNON DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR YONKERS RACEWAY: ART ROONEY, LISMORE
Sun, 291HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: MAXIE LEE MEM, BETSY ROSS NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Mon, 30*Belmont: Bouwerie S , Commentator S , Critical Eye, Kingston S, Mount Vernon S Golden Gate Fields: All American (gr. III) Lone Star Park: Lone Star Park H (gr. III) SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS
Tue, 31*
June
Wed, 11HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION
Thu, 21HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS
Fri, 31SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR THE MEADOWLANDS: CATHEDRA DOT COM
Sat, 41Belmont: Pennine Ridge (gr. III) Churchill Downs: Aristides (gr. III) Evangeline Downs: Evangeline Mile Penn National: Penn Mile (gr. III) HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: SOMEBEACHSOMEWHERE, ONSS GOLD, THE GRADUATE, THE GRADUATE NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS THE MEADOWLANDS: NJSS, NJSS, NJSS, NJSS, THE CARAMORE THE MEADOWS: PASS, PA STALLION
Sun, 51
Mon, 6*MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 7*
Wed, 81
Thu, 91Belmont: Astoria, Belmont Coronation Invitational SCIOTO DOWNS: SCIOTO MINI SERIES
Fri, 101Belmont: New York S (gr. II), Rags to Riches Invitational, True North S (gr. II) MOHAWK RACEWAY: ARMBRO FLIGHT, GOODTIMES SCIOTO DOWNS: SCIOTO MINI SERIES THE MEADOWLANDS: CATHEDRA DOT COM VERNON DOWNS: EMPIRE BREEDERS CLASSIC, EMPIRE BREEDERS CLASSIC
Sat, 111Belmont: Acorn S (gr. I), Belmont S (gr. I), Brooklyn Invitational (gr. II), Jaipur Invitational (gr. III), Longines Just a Game S (gr. I), Manhattan S (gr. I), Metropolitan H (gr. I), Ogden Phipps S (gr. I), Woody Stephens S (gr. II) Churchill Downs: Old Forester Mint Julep (gr. III) Penn National: Danzig S, New Start S MOHAWK RACEWAY: NORTH AMERICA CUP, FAN HANOVER, ROSES ARE RED SCIOTO DOWNS: CHARLIE HILL, OHSS THE MEADOWLANDS: THE CARAMORE THE MEADOWS: MEADOWS MATURITY TROT
Sun, 121MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS, THE GRADUATE, THE GRADUATE, EXCELSIOR
Mon, 13*HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION
Tue, 14*HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS SCIOTO DOWNS: SCIOTO MINI SERIES
Wed, 151BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF, DSBF
Thu, 161HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS SCIOTO DOWNS: SCIOTO MINI SERIES, SCIOTO MINI SERIES
Fri, 171HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS SCIOTO DOWNS: SCIOTO MINI SERIES, SCIOTO MINI SERIES THE MEADOWLANDS: CATHEDRA DOT COM
Sat, 181Belmont Park: Poker H (gr. III) Churchill Downs: Fleur de Lis H (gr. II), Matt Winn S (gr. III), Regret S (gr. III), Stephen Foster H (gr. I), Wise Dan S (gr. II) MOHAWK RACEWAY: NORTH AMERICA CUP, FAN HANOVER, ROSES ARE RED, ARMBRO FLIGHT, GOODTIMES, MOHAWK GOLD CUP SCIOTO DOWNS: SCIOTO MINI SERIES THE MEADOWLANDS: THE CARAMORE THE MEADOWS: MEADOWS MATURITY TROT
Sun, 191Belmont Park: Wild Applause Canterbury Downs: Lady Canterbury S, Mystic Lake Mile MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS TIOGA DOWNS: ROLL WITH JOE VERNON DOWNS: EMPIRE BREEDERS CLASSIC, EMPIRE BREEDERS CLASSIC
Mon, 20*HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION
Tue, 21*HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF SCIOTO DOWNS: SCIOTO MINI SERIES, SCIOTO MINI SERIES
Wed, 221BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF, DSBF
Thu, 231
Fri, 241MOHAWK RACEWAY: TOWN PRO THE MEADOWLANDS: A J. CUTLER MEM TVG YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sat, 251Arlington Park: Chicago H (gr. III) Belmont Park: Bed O' Roses H (gr. III) MOHAWK RACEWAY: SUMMERTIME MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: BEN FRANKLIN, MAX HEMPT MEMORIAL, EARL BEAL JR MEM, JAMES LYNCH MEMORIAL
Sun, 261Belmont Park: New York Stallion S (Cupecoy's Joy Div.), New York Stallion S (Spectacular Bid Div.) BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA ALL-STARS OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS
Mon, 27*MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA ALL-STARS
Tue, 28*GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA ALL-STARS
Wed, 291BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS
Thu, 301Prairie Meadows: Iowa Oaks (gr. III) HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS
July
Fri, 11Prairie Meadows: Iowa Derby (gr. III) DRESDEN RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS GOSHEN HISTORIC TRACK: EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: MISS VERSATILITY, ONSS GRSRTS, TOWN PRO SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS THE MEADOWLANDS: NJSS, NJSS, NJSS, NJSS TIOGA DOWNS: TOMPKINS-GEERS, TOMPKINS-GEERS
Sat, 21Belmont Park: Mother Goose S (gr. I) Churchill Downs: Bashford Manor S (gr. III) Evangeline Downs: Louisiana Legends Cheval , Louisiana Legends Classic, Louisiana Legends Distaff, Louisiana Legends Mademoiselle, Louisiana Legends Soiree , Louisiana Legends Sprint , Louisiana Legends Turf Prairie Meadows: Prairie Meadows Cornhusker H (gr. III) GOSHEN HISTORIC TRACK: LANDMARK STAKE, LANDMARK STAKE, LANDMARK STAKE, LANDMARK STAKE, LANDMARK STAKE, LANDMARK STAKE, LANDMARK STAKE, LANDMARK STAKE HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, SUMMERTIME MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: MAX HEMPT MEMORIAL, EARL BEAL JR MEM, BEN FRANKLIN, JAMES LYNCH MEMORIAL MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR NORTHFIELD PARK: CLEVELAND TROT CLASSIC SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS, SCIOTO MINI SERIES, SCIOTO MINI SERIES
Sun, 31Belmont Park: Dancin Renee S, Saginaw Woodbine: Queen's Plate S GOSHEN HISTORIC TRACK: EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS, OHSS OCEAN DOWNS: MSRF, MSRF, MSRF, MSRF
Mon, 41Belmont Park: Manila, State Dinner S MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS, OHSS TIOGA DOWNS: TOMPKINS-GEERS, TOMPKINS-GEERS
Tue, 5*GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GOLD HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA ALL-STARS
Wed, 61BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION
Thu, 71HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS OCEAN DOWNS: MSRF, MSRF, MSRF, MSRF SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE
Fri, 81HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR THE MEADOWLANDS: NJSS, NJSS, NJSS, NJSS
Sat, 91Arlington Park: American Derby (gr. III), Arlington H (gr. III), Modesty H (gr. III), Stars and Stripes (gr. III) Belmont Park : Belmont Derby (gr. I), Belmont Oaks (gr. I) , Belmont Sprint Championship (gr. III), Dwyer S (gr. III), Suburban H (gr. II), Victory Ride S (gr. III) Lone Star Park: Texas Futurity , Texas Futurity Del Mar: Delaware Oaks (gr. III), Robert G. Dick Memorial ( gr. III) GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GRSRTS HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, SUMMERTIME, TOWN PRO THE MEADOWLANDS: THE GRADUATE, THE GRADUATE, REYNOLDS, MEADOWLANDS PACE THE MEADOWS: PASS YONKERS RACEWAY: L B SHEPPARD
Sun, 101Belmont : River Memories GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Mon, 11*GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 12*MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS THE MEADOWS: PASS
Wed, 131BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION
Thu, 141HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Fri, 151MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS THE MEADOWLANDS: NJSS, NJSS, NJSS, NJSS YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sat, 161Del Mar: Delaware H (gr. I), Kent S (gr. III) Belmont : Rockville Centre S Evangeline Downs: D.S. Shine Young Memorial Futurity , D.S. Shine Young Memorial Futurity MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GOLD SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS THE MEADOWLANDS: MEADOWLANDS PACE, HAMBLETONIAN MATURITY, WR. HAUGHTON MEM TVG, STANLEY DANCER TROT, GOLDEN GIRLS, MISTLETOE SHALEE, DEL MILLER MEMORIAL, MISS VERSATILITY THE MEADOWS: PASS YONKERS RACEWAY: L B SHEPPARD
Sun, 171Belmont Park : Lynbrook S BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS CLINTON RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS
Mon, 18*MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, DREAM MAKER MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 19*MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS, OHSS THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION
Wed, 201BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION THE MEADOWS: PASS
Thu, 211HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS, WHENUWISHUPONASTAR OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE VERNON DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Fri, 221Saratoga: Lake George S (gr. II), Schuylerville S (gr. III) HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS THE MEADOWLANDS: KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN
Sat, 231Arlington Park: Arlington Oaks (gr. III) Saratoga: Diana S (gr. I), Sanford S (gr. III) HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD SARATOGA HARNESS: JOE GERRITY, NYSS, EXCELSIOR SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE THE MEADOWLANDS: KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN THE MEADOWS: PASS, ADIOS, PA STALLION
Sun, 241Saratoga: Coaching Club American Oaks (g. I) OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE VERNON DOWNS: ZWEIG MEMORIAL, ZWEIG MEMORIAL, NYSS, ZWEIG MEMORIAL, ZWEIG MEMORIAL, EXCELSIOR
Mon, 25*BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: BATTLE OF WATERLOO, BATTLE OF THE BELLES MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, DREAM MAKER
Tue, 26*HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS
Wed, 271Saratoga: Honorable Miss H (gr. II) HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR SCIOTO DOWNS: OHIO ST FAIR, OHIO ST FAIR
Thu, 281Saratoga: John Morrisey S HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF, DSBF, DSBF, DSBF HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS, WHENUWISHUPONASTAR SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE SCIOTO DOWNS: OHIO ST FAIR, OHIO ST FAIR
Fri, 291Saratoga: Curlin S GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS SCIOTO DOWNS: OHIO ST FAIR, OHIO ST FAIR THE MEADOWLANDS: PETER HAUGHTON MEM, JIM DOHERTY MEMORIAL THE MEADOWS: ARDEN DOWNS, ARDEN DOWNS TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sat, 301Saratoga: Alfred G. Vanderbilt H (gr. I), Amsterdam S (gr. II), Bowling Green H (gr. II), Jim Dandy S (gr. II) HANOVER RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE SCIOTO DOWNS: OHIO ST FAIR, OHIO ST FAIR THE MEADOWLANDS: REYNOLDS, HAMBLETONIAN OAKS THE MEADOWS: ADIOS, ADIOO VOLO, ARDEN DOWNS, ARDEN DOWNS, ARDEN DOWNS, ARDEN DOWNS, ADIOS
Sun, 311Saratoga: Caress S, Shuvee h (gr. III) Ruidoso Downs : Mountain Top Futurity OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE
August
Mon, 1*GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, BATTLE OF WATERLOO, BATTLE OF THE BELLES, BATTLE OF WATERLOO, BATTLE OF THE BELLES MOHAWK RACEWAY: DREAM MAKER, PURE IVORY YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 2*HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Wed, 31Saratoga: Shine Again S HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS
Thu, 41HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: WHENUWISHUPONASTAR, DEFINE THE WORLD RIDEAU CARLETON: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GRSRTS
Fri, 51Saratoga: A.P. Smithwick Memorial of Racing Hall of Fame (gr. II) MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS THE MEADOWLANDS: TOWNSEND ACKERMAN, DUENNA, HAMBO AMAT. DRVRS TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sat, 61Saratoga: Fasig-Tiipton De La Rose S, Fasig-Tipton Waya S (gr. III), Longines Test S (gr. I), Lure S, Whitney (gr. I) Albuquerque : Downs at Albuquerque Penn National: Robellino S HANOVER RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE THE MEADOWLANDS: HAMBLETONIAN, HAMBLETONIAN OAKS, PETER HAUGHTON MEM, JIM DOHERTY MEMORIAL, CANE PACE, JOHN CASHMAN MEM TVG, LADY LIBERTY, U S PACING CHAMP TVG, FRESH YANKEE, SHADY DAISY VERNON DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sun, 71Saratoga: Alydar S BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GOLD MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS OCEAN DOWNS: MSRF, MSRF, MSRF, MSRF THE RED MILE: KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS
Mon, 8*Saratoga: New York Stallion S (Cab Calloway Div.) MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS, PURE IVORY MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 9*GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION
Wed, 101GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GOLD HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION THE MEADOWS: PASS
Thu, 111Saratoga: New York Stallion S (Statue of Liberty Div.), Tale of the Cat S HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS INDIANA STATE FAIR: FOX STAKE, HORSEMAN, RALPH WILFONG, HORSEMAN, HORSEMAN, HORSEMAN, HOOSIER STAKE, HOOSIER STAKE, HOOSIER STAKE, HOOSIER STAKE MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GRSRTS, DEFINE THE WORLD OCEAN DOWNS: MSRF, MSRF, MSRF, MSRF TIOGA DOWNS: TOMPKINS-GEERS, TOMPKINS-GEERS YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Fri, 121HOOSIER PARK: THE DAN PATCH MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GOLD SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS TIOGA DOWNS: TOMPKINS-GEERS, TOMPKINS-GEERS YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sat, 131Arlington Park: American St. Leger (gr. III), Arlington Million XXXIV (gr. I), Beverly D. (gr. I), Pucker Up S (gr. III), Secretariat S (gr. I) Saratoga: Adirondack S (gr. II), Fourstardave S (gr. I) BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR HIAWATHA HORSE PARK: ONSS GRSRTS KAWARTHA DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS NORTHFIELD PARK: CARL MILSTEIN MEM, CARL MILSTEIN MEM, M CHARNA PRESIDENTS P, OHSS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE THE MEADOWS: PASS, MONI MAKER, PA STALLION
Sun, 141Emerald Downs: Longacres Mile (gr. III) Saratoga: Saratoga Special S (gr. II) MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS THE RED MILE: KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS, MISS VERSATILITY, EXCELSIOR
Mon, 15*Saratoga: Saratoga Dew S CHARLOTTETOWN DRV PK: GOLD CUP AND SAUCER MOHAWK RACEWAY: PURE IVORY, ONSS GRSRTS NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS, OHSS THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 16*SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS, OHSS THE MEADOWS: PASS
Wed, 171Saratoga: Bolton Landing CHARLOTTETOWN DRV PK: GOLD CUP AND SAUCER GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS
Thu, 181Saratoga: Union Avenue S HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, DEFINE THE WORLD OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS VERNON DOWNS: KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Fri, 191Saratoga: Skidmore SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS VERNON DOWNS: KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN
Sat, 201Saratoga: Alabama S (gr. I) BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: NASSAGAWEYA, ETERNAL CAMNATION MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: BATTLE OF BRANDYWINE, THE COLONIAL, VALLEY FORGE, BATTLE OF BRANDYWINE, THE COLONIAL, VALLEY FORGE, BATTLE OF BRANDYWINE, THE COLONIAL, VALLEY FORGE NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS THE MEADOWS: PASS, PA STALLION YONKERS RACEWAY: LADY MAUD, HUDSON FILLY
Sun, 211Saratoga: Maker's Mark Lake Placid (gr. II) CHARLOTTETOWN DRV PK: GOLD CUP AND SAUCER CLINTON RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS HIPPODROME TROIS RIVIERES: PRIX D'ETE PACE MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS RIDEAU CARLETON: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GRSRTS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE THE RED MILE: KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR, EMPIRE BRDRS CLASSIC, EMPIRE BREEDERS CLASSIC
Mon, 22*Saratoga: Summer Colony S CHARLOTTETOWN DRV PK: GOLD CUP AND SAUCER MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION
Tue, 23*GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS HOOSIER PARK: INSS SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS, OHSS THE MEADOWS: PASS
Wed, 241Saratoga: John's Call S HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS, OHSS SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION
Thu, 251Saratoga: New York Turf Writers Cup (gr. I) GREENVILLE: PARSHALL MEM, PARSHALL MEM HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS
Fri, 261Saratoga: Albany S , Fleet Indian S, Funny Cide S, Seeking the Ante S, West Point, Yaddo S FREEHOLD RACEWAY: M DANCER MEM, HELEN SMITH, NJSS GRN ACRES GREENVILLE: PARSHALL MEM, PARSHALL MEM HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: CASUAL BREEZE VERNON DOWNS: MUSCLE HILL, CRAWFORD FARM TROT, NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sat, 271Arlington Park: Washington Park H (gr. III) Saratoga: Ballerina S (gr. I), Ketel One Ballston Spa (gr. II), King's Bishop S (gr. I), Personal Ensign (gr. I), Priority One Jets Forego (gr. I), Sword Dancer (gr. I), Travers S (gr. I) FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GOLD HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: METRO PACE, CANADIAN PACING DERBY, SHE'S A GREAT LADY THE MEADOWS: PASS, NADIA LOBELL YONKERS RACEWAY: LADY MAUD, HUDSON FILLY, MESSENGER, YONKERS T
Sun, 281Saratoga: Smart N Fancy S GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE TIOGA DOWNS: EMPIRE BRDRS CLASSIC, EMPIRE BREEDERS CLASSIC, ARTISCAPE, REYNOLDS, REYNOLDS
Mon, 29*Saratoga: Better Talk Now S MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION TIOGA DOWNS: REYNOLDS, REYNOLDS
Tue, 30*GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS THE MEADOWS: PASS
Wed, 311Saratoga: With Anticipation S (gr. II) BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS
September
Thu, 11HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: CHAMPLAIN STAKE, ONSS GRSRTS OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Fri, 21Saratoga: Evan Shipman S FREEHOLD RACEWAY: HAROLD DANCER, HELEN SMITH, NJSS GRN ACRES HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: CHAMPLAIN STAKE, SIMCOE STAKE VERNON DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sat, 31Saratoga: Glen Falls H (gr. III), Saranac S (gr. III), Spinaway S (gr. I), The Woodward (gr. I) BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: METRO PACE, CANADIAN PACING DERBY, SHE'S A GREAT LADY, SIMCOE STAKE, SIMCOE STAKE, ONSS GOLD NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS YONKERS RACEWAY: MESSENGER, YONKERS T
Sun, 41Ruidoso Downs : Rio Grande Senorita Futurity Saratoga: Prioress S (gr. I) CLINTON RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS FLAMBORO DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS
Mon, 5*Ruidoso Downs : Rio Grande Senor Futurity Saratoga: Bernard Baruch H (gr. II), Hopeful S (gr. I) FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GREEN ACRS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS VERNON DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 6*HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Wed, 71GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS HOOSIER PARK: INSS
Thu, 81FLAMBORO DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: PEACEFUL WAY YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Fri, 91FREEHOLD RACEWAY: CHARLES I. SMITH HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ELEGANTIMAGE, WILLIAM WELLWOOD THE MEADOWLANDS: MISS VERSATILITY, KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sat, 101HAWTHORNE RACE COURSE: $100,000 Series Final, $100,000 Series Final, $75,000 Series Final, $100,000 Series Final, $75,000 Series Final, $75,000 Series Final, $100,000 Series Final, $75,000 Series Final, $50,000 Final, $50,000 Final, $50,000 Final Arlington Park: Arlington- Washington Futurity (gr. III) BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJ STDB FUT, LOU BABIC STAKE, LOU BABIC, NJSS GRN ACRES HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: CHAMPLAIN STAKE, CHAMPLAIN, SIMCOE STAKE, CANADIAN TROT CLASSIC, MAPLE LEAF TROT SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE SCIOTO DOWNS: JIM EWART MEM, SAM CHIP NOBLE MEMORIAL THE MEADOWLANDS: KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN THE MEADOWS: PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS
Sun, 111HAWTHORNE RACE COURSE: $20,000 Consolation, $15,000 Consolation, $20,000 Consolation, $15,000 Consolation, $20,000 Consolation, $15,000 Consolation, $20,000 Consolation, $15,000 Consolation, $15,000 Consolation, $15,000 Consolation, $15,000 Consolation HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION, PA STALLION SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE
Mon, 12*MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION, PA STALLION, PA STALLION, PA STALLION YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 13*HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS
Wed, 141BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS
Thu, 151HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Fri, 161FREEHOLD RACEWAY: CHARLES I. SMITH, NJSS GREEN ACRS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS THE MEADOWLANDS: KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sat, 171Charles Town: Charles Town Oaks (gr. III) , Pink Ribbon S FREEHOLD RACEWAY: LOU BABIC STAKE, LOU BABIC, NJSS GRN ACRES MOHAWK RACEWAY: CANADIAN TROT CLASSIC, MAPLE LEAF TROT, PEACEFUL WAY, ELEGANTIMAGE, WILLIAM WELLWOOD, MILTON THE MEADOWLANDS: KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN VERNON DOWNS: NYSS, NYSS, NYSS, NYSS, EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR
Sun, 181DELAWARE: OHIO BREEDERS CHP, STANDARDBRED HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL
Mon, 19*DELAWARE: OHIO BREEDERS CHP GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GOLD HARRINGTON RACEWAY: BOBBY QUILLEN, DSBF
Tue, 20*DELAWARE: OHIO BREEDERS CHP, STANDARDBRED HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF ROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS
Wed, 211DELAWARE: JUGETTE, OHIO BREEDERS CHP, BUCKETTE, OHIO BREEDERS CHP, STANDARDBRED HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF, DSBF
Thu, 221DELAWARE: LITTLE BROWN JUG, OLD OAKEN BUCKET, OHIO BREEDERS CHP., MISS VERSATILITY, OHIO BREEDERS CHP, OHIO BREEDERS CHP, STANDARDBRED FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF, NJSS GRN ACRES HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL ROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS
Fri, 231FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF, NJSS GRN ACRES, NJSS GREEN ACRS HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL HOOSIER PARK: KENTUCKIANA STALLION
Sat, 241HAWTHORNE RACE COURSE: TBA Cardinal Final, TBA Cardinal Final FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF, NEW JERSEY SDF HOOSIER PARK: KENTUCKIANA STALLION, CENTAUR, HOOSIER PK PACE DERBY, THE ELEVATION, JENNAS BEACH BOY MOHAWK RACEWAY: MILTON, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, NYSS, NYSS, NYSS, NYSS, NYSS, NYSS, NYSS
Sun, 251Albuquerque : New Mexico State Fair Futurity HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL

Simulcast
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Mon, 26*HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF
Tue, 27*HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF HOOSIER PARK: INSS ROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS
Wed, 28*HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF, DSBF HOOSIER PARK: INSS
Thu, 29*FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD ROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS, NYSS, NYSS, NYSS, EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR THE RED MILE: BLUEGRASS
Fri, 30*DAYTON RACEWAY: DAYTON PACING DERBY, DAYTON TROTTING DERBY FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES, NJSS GREEN ACRS HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD THE RED MILE: BLUEGRASS
October
Sat, 1*FLAMBORO DOWNS: ELLAMONY FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES, NEW JERSEY SDF, NEW JERSEY SDF HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD THE RED MILE: BLUEGRASS, BLUEGRASS
Sun, 2*FLAMBORO DOWNS: ONSS GOLD THE RED MILE: BLUEGRASS, BLUEGRASS, BLUEGRASS, BLUEGRASS
Mon, 3*MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GOLD THE MEADOWS: KEYSTONE CLASSIC, KEYSTONE CLASSIC
Tue, 4*HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS ROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS THE MEADOWS: KEYSTONE CLASSIC, KEYSTONE CLASSIC
Wed, 5*HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF, DSBF, DSBF, DSBF HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS
Thu, 6*FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES, NEW JERSEY SDF HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD ROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS THE RED MILE: INTERNATIONAL STALLION

Thoroughbred
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Fri, 71FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS THE RED MILE: INTERNATIONAL STALLION
Sat, 81BUFFALO RACEWAY: ROBERT L. KANE MEMORIAL FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF, NEW JERSEY SDF HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS THE MEADOWS: PA FAIR FINAL, PA FAIR FINAL, PA FAIR FINAL, PA FAIR FINAL, PA FAIR FINAL, PA FAIR FINAL, PA FAIR FINAL, PA FAIR FINAL THE RED MILE: INTERNATIONAL STALLION, INTERNATIONAL STALLION
Sun, 9*THE RED MILE: TATTERSALLS, KENTUCKY FUTURITY, GLEN GARNSEY MEM, KENTUCKY FILLY FUT, ALLERAGE FARM TVG, ALLERAGE FARM TVG, ALLERAGE FARM TVG, ALLERAGE FARM TVG
Mon, 10*MOHAWK RACEWAY: AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES
Tue, 11*
Wed, 121
Thu, 131FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJ STDB FUT MOHAWK RACEWAY: AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES
Fri, 141FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJ STDB FUT HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: SIMPSON, SIMPSON
Sat, 151DAYTON RACEWAY: OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJ STDB FUT HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD SF, ONSS GOLD SF, ONSS GOLD SF, ONSS GOLD SF, ONSS GOLD SF, ONSS GOLD SF, ONSS GOLD SF, ONSS GOLD SF SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE THE MEADOWS: KEYSTONE CLASSIC, KEYSTONE CLASSIC, KEYSTONE CLASSIC, KEYSTONE CLASSIC YONKERS RACEWAY: INTERNATIONAL TROT
Sun, 16*HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: SIMPSON, SIMPSON
Mon, 17*MOHAWK RACEWAY: AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES
Tue, 18*
Wed, 191
Thu, 201FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF MOHAWK RACEWAY: AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES
Fri, 211FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NEW JERSEY SDF THE MEADOWLANDS: BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN
Sat, 221THE MEADOWLANDS: BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN
Sun, 23*
Mon, 24*MOHAWK RACEWAY: AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES
Tue, 25*
Wed, 261
Thu, 271MOHAWK RACEWAY: AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES
Fri, 281HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: SIMPSON, SIMPSON HOOSIER PARK: THE CIRCLE CITY, THE CIRCLE CITY, THE CIRCLE CITY, THE CIRCLE CITY THE MEADOWLANDS: BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN
Sat, 291HOOSIER PARK: THE MADISON COUNTY, THE MADISON COUNTY, THE MADISON COUNTY, THE MADISON COUNTY THE MEADOWLANDS: BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN
Sun, 30*HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: SIMPSON, SIMPSON
Mon, 31*
November
Tue, 1*
Wed, 21
Thu, 31DOVER DOWNS: MATRON STAKE, MATRON, MATRON, MATRON, DSBF MOHAWK RACEWAY: AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES
Fri, 41HOOSIER PARK: THE MONUMENT CIRCLE, CARL ERSKINE, THE CROSSROADS OF AMERICA, THE USS INDIANAPOLIS, THE MONUMENT CIRCLE, CARL ERSKINE, THE USS INDIANAPOLIS, THE CROSSROADS OF AMERICA MOHAWK RACEWAY: AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES
Sat, 51THE MEADOWLANDS: KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN
Sun, 6*
Mon, 7*DOVER DOWNS: DSBF
Tue, 8*DOVER DOWNS: DSBF
Wed, 91DOVER DOWNS: DSBF
Thu, 101DOVER DOWNS: MATRON, MATRON, MATRON, MATRON, DSBF WOODBINE RACEWAY: AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES
Fri, 111WOODBINE RACEWAY: GOVERNOR'S CUP, VALLEY VICTORY, THREE DIAMONDS, GOLDSMITH MAID, AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES
Sat, 121THE MEADOWLANDS: TVG, TVG, TVG, TVG
Sun, 13*
Mon, 14*DOVER DOWNS: DSBF
Tue, 15*DOVER DOWNS: DSBF
Wed, 161DOVER DOWNS: DSBF
Thu, 171DOVER DOWNS: DSBF
Fri, 181WOODBINE RACEWAY: AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES, AUTUMN SERIES
Sat, 191WOODBINE RACEWAY: GOVERNOR'S CUP, VALLEY VICTORY, GOLDSMITH MAID, THREE DIAMONDS
Sun, 20*
Mon, 21*DOVER DOWNS: DSBF, PROGRESS PACE
Tue, 22*DOVER DOWNS: DSBF
Wed, 23*Penn National: Blue Mountain S DOVER DOWNS: DSBF
Thu, 24*
Fri, 251
Sat, 261NORTHFIELD PARK: COURAGEOUS LADY
Sun, 27*
Mon, 28*DOVER DOWNS: PROGRESS PACE
Tue, 29*
Wed, 30*
December
Thu, 11
Fri, 21
Sat, 31
Sun, 4*
Mon, 5*
Tue, 6*
Wed, 7*
Thu, 81
Fri, 91
Sat, 101
Sun, 11*
Mon, 12*
Tue, 13*
Wed, 14*
Thu, 151
Fri, 161
Sat, 171
Sun, 18*
Mon, 19*
Tue, 20*
Wed, 21*
Thu, 221
Fri, 231
Sat, 24-Dark
Sun, 25-Dark
Mon, 261
Tue, 27*
Wed, 28*
Thu, 291
Fri, 301
Sat, 311



Pick 6 20 Cent Wagers

20 Cent Superfecta Wagers

Facebook & Twitter



Copyright ©2016 Hawthorneracecourse.com. All rights reserved.
Web site developed by: Select Web Ventures