Bet Online Now »
First Post:     Track Condition: 

Racing Calendar

Simulcasting Only
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
May
Thu, 28HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION
Fri, 29THE MEADOWS: PASS WESTERN FAIR RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, MOLSON, CITY OF LONDON, CITY OF LONDON, CITY OF LONDON, CITY OF LONDON
Sat, 30Belmont Park: Pennine Ridge Churchill Downs: Aristides (gr. III) Evangeline Downs : Evangeline Downs Turf Sprint, Evangeline Mile, Opelousas S Penn National: Penn Oaks , Penn Mile (gr. III) Santa Anita: American Oaks (gr. I), Californian S (gr. II) Woodbine: Connaught Cup S (Can II) HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONTARIO SBOA, ONTARIO SBOA THE MEADOWLANDS: NJSS, NJSS, NJSS, NJSS YONKERS RACEWAY: ART ROONEY, LISMORE
Sun, 31Belmont Park: Wonder Again Woodbine: Lady Angela S OLDS RACETRACK: ELITTLOP
June
Mon, 1
Tue, 2MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS
Wed, 3BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Thu, 4Belmont Park: Astoria, Intercontinental HOOSIER PARK: R & D ROSE MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Fri, 5Belmont Park: Belmont Gold Cup Invitational, Jersey Girl S , New York S (gr. II), Tremont, True North S (gr. II) HOOSIER PARK: BILL THOMPSON THE MEADOWS: CURRIER & IVES, PA STALLION
Sat, 6Belmont Park: Acorn S (gr. I), Belmont S (gr. I), Brooklyn Invitational (gr. II), Easy Goer S , Jaipur Invitational (gr. III), Longines Just a Game S (gr. I), Manhattan S (gr. I), Metropolitan H (gr. I), Ogden Phipps S (gr. I), Woody Stephens S (gr. II) Churchill Downs: Old Forester Mint Julep (gr. III) Santa Anita: Crystal Water S Woodbine: Steady Growtth S HOOSIER PARK: TUBBY TRIMBLE MOHAWK RACEWAY: SOMEBEACHSOMEWHERE, ONSS GOLD SCIOTO DOWNS: CHARLIE HILL, OHSS, OHSS THE MEADOWLANDS: THE GRADUATE, THE GRADUATE THE MEADOWS: PASS, CURRIER & IVES VERNON DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sun, 7Monmouth Park: Monmouth S (gr. III) Santa Anita: Affirmed S (gr. III) Woodbine: Eclipse S (Can II)
Mon, 8MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 9
Wed, 10
Thu, 11HOOSIER PARK: R & D ROSE
Fri, 12HOOSIER PARK: BILL THOMPSON MOHAWK RACEWAY: ARMBRO FLIGHT, GOODTIMES NORTHFIELD PARK: BATTLE OF LAKE ERIE, OHSS, OHSS
Sat, 13Albuquerque: Downs at Albuquerque H Belmont Park: Poker H (gr. III) Churchill Downs: Fleur de Lis H (gr. II), Matt Winn S (gr. III), Regret S (gr. III), Stephen Foster H (gr. I) Santa Anita: Adoration S (gr. III), Shoe Maker Mile (gr. I) Woodbine: Bold Ruckus S GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS HOOSIER PARK: TUBBY TRIMBLE MOHAWK RACEWAY: NORTH AMERICA CUP, FAN HANOVER, ROSES ARE RED MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS
Sun, 14Belmont Park: Wild Applause Woodbine: Plate Trial S , Woodbine Oaks S Presented by Budweiser MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION VERNON DOWNS: EMPIRE BREEDERS CLASSIC, EMPIRE BREEDERS CLASSIC
Mon, 15YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 16MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION
Wed, 17MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS
Thu, 18HOOSIER PARK: R & D ROSE MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD
Fri, 19HOOSIER PARK: BILL THOMPSON SCIOTO DOWNS: OHIO BREEDERS STK, OHIO BREEDERS STK THE MEADOWLANDS: THE GRADUATE, THE GRADUATE
Sat, 20Belmont Park: Bed o' Roses H (gr. III) Delaware Park: Obeah S (gr. III) Parx Racing: Donald LeVine Memorial H Santa Anita: Summertime Oaks (gr. II) Woodbine: Victoria S HOOSIER PARK: TUBBY TRIMBLE MOHAWK RACEWAY: NORTH AMERICA CUP, FAN HANOVER, ROSES ARE RED, GOODTIMES, ARMBRO FLIGHT, MOHAWK GOLD CUP SCIOTO DOWNS: OHIO BREEDERS STK, OHIO BREEDERS STK
Sun, 21Belmont Park: New York Stallion S (Cupecoy's Joy Div.), New York Stallion S (Spectacular Bid Div.) Monmouth Park: Pegasus S (gr. III) Woodbine: King Edward S (Can II) CLINTON RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS VERNON DOWNS: EMPIRE BREEDERS CLASSIC, EMPIRE BREEDERS CLASSIC, NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Mon, 22MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS
Tue, 23HOOSIER PARK: INSS
Wed, 24GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS
Thu, 25HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Fri, 26HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: TOWN PRO THE MEADOWLANDS: TVG
Sat, 27Belmont Park: Mother Goose S (gr. I) Churchill Downs: Bashford Manor S (gr. I), Debutante S , Firecracker S (gr. II) Monmouth Park: Eatontown S (gr. III) Prairie Meadows: Iowa Derby (gr. III), Iowa Oaks (gr. III), Prairie Meadows Cornhusker H (gr. III) Santa Anita: Royal Heroine S (gr. II), Senorita S (gr. III), The Gold Cup at Santa Anita (gr. I), Triple Bend S (gr. I) MOHAWK RACEWAY: SUMMERTIME MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: BEN FRANKLIN, MAX HEMPT MEMORIAL, EARL BEAL JR MEM, JAMES LYNCH MEMORIAL
Sun, 28Belmont Park: Dancin Renee S Santa Anita: San Juan Capistrano S (gr. III) Woodbine: My Dear S CLINTON RACEWAY: KIN PACE MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA ALL-STARS OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Mon, 29HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 30HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA ALL-STARS
July
Wed, 1Woodbine: Dominion Day S (Can III) BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR DRESDEN RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF, DSBF MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA ALL-STARS
Thu, 2MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE
Fri, 3Belmont Park: Perfect Sting S Finger Lakes: New York Derby Monmouth Park: Molly Pitcher S (gr. III) GOSHEN HISTORIC TRACK: EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: MISS VERSATILITY, ONSS GRSRTS, TOWN PRO MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA ALL-STARS NORTHFIELD PARK: CLEVELAND TROT CLASSIC, OHSS, OHSS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE THE MEADOWLANDS: THE GRADUATE, NJSS, NJSS, NJSS, NJSS
Sat, 4Belmont Park: Belmont Derby Invitational (gr. I), Belmont Oaks Invitational (gr. I), Belmont Sprint Championship (gr. III), Dwyer S (gr. III), Suburban H (gr. II), Victory Ride S (gr. III) Evangeline Downs : Louisiana Legends Cheval, Louisiana Legends Classic, Louisiana Legends Distaff, Louisiana Legends Mademoiselle, Louisiana Legends Soiree, Louisiana Legends Sprint, Louisiana Legends Starter S , Louisiana Legends Turf Los Alamitos: Los Alamitos Derby (gr. II) Woodbine: Achievement S BALMORAL PARK: HANOVER, HANOVER GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS GOSHEN HISTORIC TRACK: LANDMARK STAKE, LANDMARK STAKE, LANDMARK STAKE, LANDMARK STAKE, LANDMARK STAKE, LANDMARK STAKE, LANDMARK STAKE, LANDMARK STAKE HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: SUMMERTIME MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: MAX HEMPT MEMORIAL, EARL BEAL JR MEM, BEN FRANKLIN, JAMES LYNCH MEMORIAL MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS, OHSS
Sun, 5Belmont Park: River Memories Gulfstream Park: Azalea S (gr. III), Carry Back S (gr. III), Princess Rooney H (gr. II), Smile Sprint H (gr. II) Monmouth Park: Salvator Mile S (gr. III), United Nations S (gr. I) Woodbine: Clarendon S , Dance Smartly (Can II), Highlander S (Can II), Queen's Plate S, Singspiel S (Can III) CLINTON RACEWAY: KIN PACE GOSHEN HISTORIC TRACK: EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR RIDEAU CARLETON: ONSS GOLD
Mon, 6HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION
Tue, 7Parx Racing: Dr. James Penny Memorial H (gr. III) GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF THE MEADOWS: PASS
Wed, 8BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF, DSBF THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION
Thu, 9HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE
Fri, 10MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR THE MEADOWLANDS: NJSS, NJSS, NJSS, NJSS THE MEADOWS: PASS
Sat, 11Arlington Park: American Derby (gr. III), Arlington H (gr. III), Modesty H (gr. III), Stars and Stripes (gr. III) Belmont Park: Forbidden Apple Canterbury Park: Lady Canterbury S , Mystic Lake Mile Delaware Park: Delaware Oaks (gr. III), Robert G. Dick Memorial S (gr. III) Evangeline Downs : D.S. Shine Young Memorial Futurity, D.S. Shine Young Memorial Futurity Los Alamitos: Great Lady M. S (gr. II) Parx Racing: Parx Dash (gr. III) Woodbine: Passing Mood S BALMORAL PARK: HANOVER, HANOVER GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, TOWN PRO, SUMMERTIME THE MEADOWLANDS: THE GRADUATE, REYNOLDS, REYNOLDS, MEADOWLANDS PACE, WR. HAUGHTON MEM TVG, MISTLETOE SHALEE YONKERS RACEWAY: L B SHEPPARD
Sun, 12Belmont Park: Manila Woodbine: Bison City S , Shady Well S BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GOLD OCEAN DOWNS: MSRF, MSRF, MSRF, MSRF
Mon, 13MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 14GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Wed, 15BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION
Thu, 16Del Mar: Oceanside S HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD OCEAN DOWNS: MSRF, MSRF, MSRF, MSRF YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Fri, 17Indiana Grand: Ta Wee S HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS, OHSS THE MEADOWLANDS: NJSS, NJSS, NJSS, NJSS THE MEADOWS: PASS TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sat, 18Arlington Park: Hanshin Cup S (gr. III) Belmont Park: Rockville Centre S , Saginaw Delaware Park: Delaware H (gr. I), Kent S (gr. III) Del Mar: Eddie Read S (gr. I) Indiana Grand: Indiana Oaks (gr. II) Woodbine: Ontario Damsel S HOOSIER PARK: INSS KAWARTHA DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD THE MEADOWLANDS: MEADOWLANDS PACE, WR. HAUGHTON MEM TVG, HAMBLETONIAN MATURITY, STANLEY DANCER TROT, MISTLETOE SHALEE, DEL MILLER MEMORIAL, GOLDEN GIRLS, MISS VERSATILITY YONKERS RACEWAY: L B SHEPPARD
Sun, 19Belmont Park: Lynbrook S Del Mar: San Clemente H (gr. II) Woodbine: Duchess S , Nijinsky S (Can II) BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR CLINTON RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE
Mon, 20MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, DREAM MAKER THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 21GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GOLD HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION THE MEADOWS: PASS
Wed, 22Woodbine: Deputy Minister S BUFFALO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS THE MEADOWS: PASS, PA STALLION
Thu, 23HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, WHENUWISHUPONASTAR OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS
Fri, 24Del Mar: Cougar II H (gr. III) Saratoga: Lake George S (gr. III), Schuylerville S (gr. III) HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS, OHSS THE MEADOWLANDS: KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION
Sat, 25Del Mar: Fleet Treat S , San Diego H (gr. II) Monmouth Park: Jersey Shore S (gr. III) Saratoga: Sanford S (gr. III), TVG Diana S (gr. I) Woodbine: Colin S , Ontario Matron S (Can III) HANOVER RACEWAY: DREAM OF GLORY HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD SARATOGA HARNESS: JOE GERRITY, NYSS, EXCELSIOR SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS, OHSS THE MEADOWLANDS: NEW JERSEY CLASSIC, MISS NEW JERSEY THE MEADOWS: PASS, PASS, ADIOS, PA STALLION
Sun, 26Del Mar: Bing Crosby S (gr. I), California Dreamin' H Saratoga: Coaching Club American Oaks (gr. I) Woodbine: Royal North S (Can III), Toronto Cup S OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE VERNON DOWNS: ZWEIG MEMORIAL, ZWEIG MEMORIAL, ZWEIG MEMORIAL, ZWEIG MEMORIAL
Mon, 27Saratoga: Lucky Coin S BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: BATTLE OF WATERLOO, BATTLE OF THE BELLES MOHAWK RACEWAY: DREAM MAKER
Tue, 28Fort Erie: Princes of Wales S MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS
Wed, 29Saratoga: Honorable Miss H (gr. II) Woodbine: Eternal Search S
Thu, 30Saratoga: A.P. Smithwick Memorial Steeplechase H (gr. I), John Morrissey S HARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF, DSBF, DSBF, DSBF MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS, WHENUWISHUPONASTAR YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Fri, 31Del Mar: CTBA S Saratoga: Curlin S MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS THE MEADOWLANDS: PETER HAUGHTON MEM, MERRIE ANNABELLE THE MEADOWS: ARDEN DOWNS, ARDEN DOWNS TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
August
Sat, 1Del Mar: Clement L. Hirsch S (gr. I) Mountaineer Racetrack: Mountaineer Juvenile Fillies S, West Virginia Derby (gr. II), West Virginia Legislature Chairman's Cup, West Virginia Senate President's Cup Saratoga: Alfred G. Vanderbilt H (gr. I), Amsterdam S (gr. II), Bowling Green H (gr. II), Jim Dandy S (gr. II) Woodbine: Victoriana S BALMORAL PARK: HANOVER, HANOVER HANOVER RACEWAY: DREAM OF GLORY, ONSS GRSRTS THE MEADOWLANDS: IMA LULA, U S PACING CHAMP TVG, JOHN CASHMAN MEM TVG, LADY LIBERTY, HAMBLETONIAN OAKS THE MEADOWS: ADIOS, ADIOO VOLO, ARDEN DOWNS, ARDEN DOWNS, ARDEN DOWNS, ARDEN DOWNS
Sun, 2Del Mar: Real Good Deal S Monmouth Park: Monmouth Cup S (gr. II), William Hill Haskell Invitational (gr. I), WinStar Matchmaker S (gr. III) Saratoga: Caress S, Shuvee H (gr. III) Woodbine: Seagram Cup S (Can III) BALMORAL PARK: HANOVER, HANOVER BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE
Mon, 3Saratoga: Coronation Cup S Woodbine: Nandi S , Shepperton S GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, BATTLE OF WATERLOO, BATTLE OF THE BELLES, BATTLE OF WATERLOO, BATTLE OF THE BELLES MOHAWK RACEWAY: DREAM MAKER, PURE IVORY MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 4GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD
Wed, 5Del Mar: Graduation S Saratoga: Shine Again S BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS SCIOTO DOWNS: OHIO ST FAIR, OHIO ST FAIR
Thu, 6HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: WHENUWISHUPONASTAR, DEFINE THE WORLD SCIOTO DOWNS: OHIO ST FAIR, OHIO ST FAIR YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Fri, 7Prairie Meadows: Prairie Meadows Juvenile Mil Saratoga: National Museum of Racing Hall of Fam (gr. II) HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD SCIOTO DOWNS: OHIO ST FAIR, OHIO ST FAIR THE MEADOWLANDS: TOWNSEND ACKERMAN, DUENNA, HAMBO AMAT. DRVRS YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sat, 8Del Mar: Best Pal S (gr. II), John C. Mabee S (gr. II) Ellis Park: Groupie Doll (gr. III) Gulfstream Park: Desert Vixen S (Florida Sire S), Dr. Fager S (Florida Sire S), Three Ring S (Florida Sire S), Unbridled S (Florida Sire S) Prairie Meadows: Donna Reed, Ralph Hayes Saratoga: Fasig-Tipton Waya S (gr. III), Longines Test S (gr. I), Fasig-Tipton De La Rose S , Lure S , Whitney (gr. I) Woodbine: Seaway S (Can III) GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS HOOSIER PARK: INSS SCIOTO DOWNS: OHIO ST FAIR, OHIO ST FAIR THE MEADOWLANDS: HAMBLETONIAN, HAMBLETONIAN OAKS, CANE PACE, PETER HAUGHTON MEM, MERRIE ANNABELLE, JOHN CASHMAN MEM TVG, U S PACING CHAMP TVG, FRESH YANKEE, LADY LIBERTY, SHADY DAISY
Sun, 9Del Mar: La Jolla H (gr. III) Saratoga: Alydar S Woodbine: Ontario Debutante S , Wonder Where S BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR CLINTON RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS OCEAN DOWNS: MSRF, MSRF, MSRF, MSRF SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE THE RED MILE: KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS TIOGA DOWNS: TOMPKINS-GEERS, TOMPKINS-GEERS, TOMPKINS-GEERS, TOMPKINS-GEERS
Mon, 10Saratoga: New York Stallion S (Can Calloway Div.) MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS, PURE IVORY YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 11MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Wed, 12Del Mar: Sorrento S (gr. II) Indiana Grand: Governor's S, Indiana First Lady S HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION SCIOTO DOWNS: OHIO BREEDERS STK, OHIO BREEDERS STK
Thu, 13Saratoga: New York Stallion S (Statue of Libery Div.) HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS MOHAWK RACEWAY: DEFINE THE WORLD OCEAN DOWNS: MSRF, MSRF, MSRF, MSRF RIDEAU CARLETON: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GRSRTS SCIOTO DOWNS: OHIO BREEDERS STK, OHIO BREEDERS STK YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Fri, 14Saratoga: Knob Creek Lake Placid (gr. II) GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD HOOSIER PARK: THE DAN PATCH, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION NORTHFIELD PARK: CARL MILSTEIN MEM, CARL MILSTEIN MEM, OHSS, OHSS VERNON DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sat, 15Arlington Park: American St. Leger (gr. IIII), Arlington Million XXXIII (gr. I), Beverly D (gr. I), Pucker Up S (gr. III), Secretariat S (gr. I) Del Mar: Del Mar Oaks (gr. I) Saratoga: Adirondack S (gr. II), Fourstardave H (gr. II) Woodbine: Vandal S CHARLOTTETOWN DRV PK: GOLD CUP AND SAUCER GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GOLD HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE
Sun, 16Del Mar: Rancho Bernardo H (gr. III), Solana Beach H Emerald Downs: Longacres Mile (gr. III) Saratoga: Toyota Saratoga Special S (gr. II) Woodbine: Breeders' S , Sky Classic S (Can II) OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS RIDEAU CARLETON: ONSS GRSRTS TIOGA DOWNS: TOMPKINS-GEERS, TOMPKINS-GEERS, TOMPKINS-GEERS, TOMPKINS-GEERS, EMPIRE BRDRS CLASSIC, EMPIRE BREEDERS CLASSIC
Mon, 17Saratoga: Saratoga Dew S CHARLOTTETOWN DRV PK: GOLD CUP AND SAUCER MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, PURE IVORY SPRINGFIELD: REVIEW, REVIEW, REVIEW, REVIEW YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 18SPRINGFIELD: REVIEW, REVIEW, REVIEW, REVIEW THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION
Wed, 19Saratoga: Bolton Landing GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION INDIANA STATE FAIR: FOX STAKE, HORSEMAN, RALPH WILFONG, HORSEMAN, HORSEMAN, HORSEMAN, HOOSIER STAKE, HOOSIER STAKE, HOOSIER STAKE, HOOSIER STAKE SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR THE MEADOWS: PASS
Thu, 20Saratoga: Union Avenue S HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PASS MOHAWK RACEWAY: DEFINE THE WORLD OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS THE RED MILE: KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Fri, 21Saratoga: Schenectady CHARLOTTETOWN DRV PK: GOLD CUP AND SAUCER MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS NORTHFIELD PARK: OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE THE MEADOWS: MONI MAKER VERNON DOWNS: ARTISCAPE, MUSCLE HILL, CRAWFORD FARM TROT, NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sat, 22Arlington Park: Arlington-Washington Futurity (gr. III) Del Mar: Del Mar H (gr. II), Pat O'Brien S (gr. II), TVG Pacific Classic (gr. I) Monmouth Park: Monmouth Oaks (gr. III) Saratoga: Alabama S (gr. I) Woodbine: Ontario Colleen S (Can III) BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR CHARLOTTETOWN DRV PK: GOLD CUP AND SAUCER HANOVER RACEWAY: BALANCED IMAGE HIAWATHA HORSE PARK: ONSS GRSRTS MOHAWK RACEWAY: NASSAGAWEYA, ETERNAL CAMNATION MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: BATTLE OF BRANDYWINE, THE COLONIAL, VALLEY FORGE, BATTLE OF BRANDYWINE, THE COLONIAL, VALLEY FORGE, BATTLE OF BRANDYWINE, THE COLONIAL, VALLEY FORGE YONKERS RACEWAY: LADY MAUD, HUDSON FILLY
Sun, 23Del Mar : Del Mar Mile (gr. II) Monmouth Park: Cliff Hanger S (gr. III) Saratoga: Lord & Taylor Tale of the Cat S Woodbine: Play the King S (Can II), Victoria Park S GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS HIPPODROME TROIS RIVIERES: PRIX D'ETE PACE OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS TIOGA DOWNS: EMPIRE BRDRS CLASSIC, EMPIRE BREEDERS CLASSIC, ROLL WITH JOE, REYNOLDS, REYNOLDS
Mon, 24Saratoga: Summer Colony S MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 25GEORGIAN DOWNS: ONSS GOLD HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PA STALLION MONTICELLO RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR THE MEADOWS: PASS
Wed, 26Saratoga: John's Call S HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS
Thu, 27Saratoga: New York Turf Writers Cup (gr. I) GREENVILLE: PARSHALL MEM, PARSHALL MEM HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD OCEAN DOWNS: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS
Fri, 28Del Mar: Generous Portion S Saratoga: Albany S , Fleet Indian S , Funny Cide S , Seeking the Ante S , West Point presented by Trustco Bank, Yaddo S GREENVILLE: PARSHALL MEM, PARSHALL MEM HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: CASUAL BREEZE SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS, OHSS THE MEADOWS: PASS, PA STALLION
Sat, 29Canterbury Park: Mystic Lake Derby Monmouth Park: Violet S (gr. III) Parx Racing: Smarty Jones S (gr. III) Saratoga: Ballerina S (gr. I), Ballston Spa (gr. II), Forego (gr. I), King's Bishop S (gr. I), Personal Ensign (gr. I), Sword Dancer (gr. I), Travers S (gr. ) GEORGIAN DOWNS: EARL ROWE MEM, ONSS GRSRTS HANOVER RACEWAY: BALANCED IMAGE MOHAWK RACEWAY: METRO PACE, CANADIAN PACING DERBY, SHE'S A GREAT LADY SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS, OHSS YONKERS RACEWAY: LADY MAUD, HUDSON FILLY, MESSENGER, YONKERS
Sun, 30Del Mar: Torrey Pines S (gr. III) Monmouth Park: Philip H. Iselin S (gr. III) Saratoga: Smart N Fancy S Woodbine: Vice Regent S BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE THE RED MILE: KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS, KYSS TIOGA DOWNS: KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN
Mon, 31Saratoga: Better Talk Now S MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
September
Tue, 1Saratoga: With Anticipation S (gr. II) Woodbine: Algoma S, Elgin S , Halton S , Kenora S , Muskoka S , Simcoe S HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS THE MEADOWS: PASS YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Wed, 2GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR THE MEADOWS: PA STALLION
Thu, 3FLAMBORO DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: CHAMPLAIN STAKE YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Fri, 4Del Mar: I'm Smokin S Saratoga: Evan Shipman S BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR FREEHOLD RACEWAY: HELEN SMITH, NJSS GRN ACRES HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: CHAMPLAIN STAKE, SIMCOE STAKE SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS, OHSS THE MEADOWS: PASS
Sat, 5Del Mar: Del Mar Debutante S (gr. I) Monmouth Park: Boiling Springs S (gr. III) Parx Racing: Mrs. Penny S Saratoga: Glen Falls H (gr. III), Saranac S (gr. III), Spinaway S (gr. I), The Woodward (gr. I) Woodbine: Swynford S FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES, NJSS GRN ACRES HANOVER RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS MOHAWK RACEWAY: METRO PACE, CANADIAN PACING DERBY, SHE'S A GREAT LADY, SIMCOE STAKE, SIMCOE STAKE MOHEGAN SUN POCONO: PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE SCIOTO DOWNS: OHSS, OHSS TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR YONKERS RACEWAY: MESSENGER, YONKERS
Sun, 6Del Mar: Del Mar Derby (gr. II), Yellow Ribbon H (gr. II) Saratoga: Prioress S (gr. II) BALMORAL PARK: AMERICAN-NATIONAL, AMERICAN-NATIONAL FLAMBORO DOWNS: ONSS GRSRTS
Mon, 7Del Mar: Del Mar Futurity (gr. I) Presque Isle Downs: Presque Isle Downs Masters S (gr. II) Parx Racing: Greenwood Cup (gr. III), Turf Monster H (gr. III) Saratoga: Bernard Baruch H (gr. II), Hopeful S (gr. I) FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION, PA STALLION, PA STALLION, PA STALLION MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS TIOGA DOWNS: MISS VERSATILITY VERNON DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Tue, 8HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS
Wed, 9GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS
Thu, 10FREEHOLD RACEWAY: CHARLES I. SMITH, NJSS GRN ACRES HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: PA STALLION, PA STALLION, PA STALLION, PA STALLION HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: PEACEFUL WAY THE RED MILE: KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN TIOGA DOWNS: REYNOLDS, REYNOLDS
Fri, 11FREEHOLD RACEWAY: HELEN SMITH, NJSS GRN ACRES HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ELEGANTIMAGE, WILLIAM WELLWOOD THE MEADOWS: PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS, PASS CHAMPS TIOGA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sat, 12Louisiana Downs: Louisiana Stallion S, Lousiana Stallion S Woodbine: Natalma S (Can II), Summer S (Can II) FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES, NJSS GRN ACRES, NJSS GRN ACRES HOOSIER PARK: INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: CHAMPLAIN, CHAMPLAIN STAKE, SIMCOE STAKE, CANADIAN TROT CLASSIC, MAPLE LEAF TROT SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE SCIOTO DOWNS: JIM EWART MEM, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, OHSS, SAM CHIP NOBLE MEMORIAL YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, NYSS, NYSS, NYSS
Sun, 13Woodbine: Bold Venture S (Can III), Canadian S (Can II), Northern Dancer Turf (Can I), Ricoh Woodbine Mile (Can I) HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE
Mon, 14
Tue, 15
Wed, 16BATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL THE MEADOWS: NADIA LOBELL
Thu, 17FREEHOLD RACEWAY: CHARLES I. SMITH, HAROLD DANCER HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS SARATOGA HARNESS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR THE RED MILE: KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN
Fri, 18FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES, NJSS GREEN ACRS HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS VERNON DOWNS: NYSS, EXCELSIOR
Sat, 19Charles Town: Charles Town Oaks (gr. III), Pink Ribbon S Parx Racing: Cotillion S (gr. I), Gallant Bob S (gr. III), Pennsylvania Derby (gr. II) Woodbine: Overskate S FREEHOLD RACEWAY: LOU BABIC, LOU BABIC HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS MOHAWK RACEWAY: CANADIAN TROT CLASSIC, MAPLE LEAF TROT, ELEGANTIMAGE, WILLIAM WELLWOOD, PEACEFUL WAY, MILTON VERNON DOWNS: NYSS, NYSS, NYSS, NYSS, EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR
Sun, 20Woodbine: La Lorgnette S , Ontario Derby (Can III) DELAWARE: OHIO BREEDERS CHP HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL
Mon, 21DELAWARE: OHIO BREEDERS CHP., OHIO BREEDERS CHP GRAND RIVER RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD HARRINGTON RACEWAY: BOBBY QUILLEN
Tue, 22DELAWARE: OHIO BREEDERS CHP, STANDARDBRED MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD
Wed, 23DELAWARE: JUGETTE, BUCKETTE, OHIO BREEDERS CHP, OHIO BREEDERS CHP, STANDARDBRED HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL
Thu, 24DELAWARE: LITTLE BROWN JUG, OLD OAKEN BUCKET, MISS VERSATILITY, STANDARDBRED, STANDARDBRED, OHIO BREEDERS CHP, OHIO BREEDERS CHP FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES, NJSS GRN ACRES HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL
Fri, 25FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES, NJSS GREEN ACRS HARRAH'S PHILADELPHIA: LIBERTY BELL
Sat, 26Woodbine: La Prevoyante S FREEHOLD RACEWAY: LOU BABIC, LOU BABIC, NJ STDB FUT HOOSIER PARK: KENTUCKIANA STALLION, KENTUCKIANA STALLION, CENTAUR, THE ELEVATION, JENNAS BEACH BOY MOHAWK RACEWAY: MILTON, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS, ONSS GRSRTS ROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS YONKERS RACEWAY: NYSS, NYSS, NYSS, NYSS
Sun, 27Abuquerque: Camino Real Futurity Woodbine: Bull Page S , Classy 'n Smart S FLAMBORO DOWNS: ONSS GOLD
Mon, 28MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GOLD
Tue, 29MOHAWK RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GOLD ROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS
Wed, 30THE MEADOWS: KEYSTONE CLASSIC, KEYSTONE CLASSIC THE RED MILE: BLUEGRASS
October
Thu, 1FLAMBORO DOWNS: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GOLD FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES, NJSS GRN ACRES SARATOGA HARNESS: EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR, EXCELSIOR THE RED MILE: BLUEGRASS

2015 Fall Thoroughbred
RACE DATE RACES GATES OPEN RACING EVENTS
Fri, 218:00 AMDAYTON RACEWAY: DAYTON PACING DERBY, DAYTON TROTTING DERBY FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES, NJSS GREEN ACRS HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS THE MEADOWS: KEYSTONE CLASSIC, KEYSTONE CLASSIC THE RED MILE: BLUEGRASS, BLUEGRASS WOODBINE RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD
Sat, 318:00 AMBATAVIA DOWNS: NYSS, NYSS, NYSS, NYSS FLAMBORO DOWNS: ELLAMONY FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES, NJSS GRN ACRES, NJSS GRN ACRES HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS ROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS THE RED MILE: BLUEGRASS, BLUEGRASS, BLUEGRASS, BLUEGRASS
Sun, 4*8:00 AM
Mon, 5*8:00 AMHARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF THE MEADOWS: KEYSTONE CLASSIC, KEYSTONE CLASSIC
Tue, 6*8:00 AMHARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF ROSECROFT RACEWAY: MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS, MARYLAND SS THE MEADOWS: KEYSTONE CLASSIC, KEYSTONE CLASSIC
Wed, 718:00 AMHARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF, DSBF THE RED MILE: INTERNATIONAL STALLION
Thu, 818:00 AMFREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES, NJSS GRN ACRES THE RED MILE: INTERNATIONAL STALLION
Fri, 918:00 AMFREEHOLD RACEWAY: M DANCER MEM, NJSS GREEN ACRS THE RED MILE: INTERNATIONAL STALLION, INTERNATIONAL STALLION
Sat, 1018:00 AMFREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES, NJSS GRN ACRES, NJSS GRN ACRES HOOSIER PARK: INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS, INSS THE MEADOWS: PA FAIR FINAL, PA FAIR FINAL, PA FAIR FINAL, PA FAIR FINAL, PA FAIR FINAL, PA FAIR FINAL, PA FAIR FINAL, PA FAIR FINAL THE RED MILE: TATTERSALLS, KENTUCKY FUTURITY, GLEN GARNSEY MEM, KENTUCKY FILLY FUT, ALLERAGE FARM TVG, ALLERAGE FARM TVG, ALLERAGE FARM TVG, ALLERAGE FARM TVG WOODBINE RACEWAY: ONSS GOLD, ONSS GOLD, ONSS GOLD, ONSS GOLD, ONSS GOLD, ONSS GOLD, ONSS GOLD, ONSS GOLD
Sun, 11*8:00 AM
Mon, 12*8:00 AMHARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF
Tue, 13*8:00 AMHARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF
Wed, 1418:00 AMHARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF, DSBF
Thu, 1518:00 AMFREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES
Fri, 1618:00 AMFREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJ STDB FUT VERNON DOWNS: SIMPSON, SIMPSON, SIMPSON, SIMPSON WOODBINE RACEWAY: BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN
Sat, 1718:00 AMFREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJSS GRN ACRES, NJSS GRN ACRES, NJSS GRN ACRES WOODBINE RACEWAY: BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN
Sun, 18*8:00 AM
Mon, 19*8:00 AM
Tue, 20*8:00 AM
Wed, 2118:00 AMHARRINGTON RACEWAY: DSBF, DSBF, DSBF, DSBF
Thu, 2218:00 AM
Fri, 2318:00 AMDAYTON RACEWAY: OHSS, OHSS FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJ STDB FUT HOOSIER PARK: THE CIRCLE CITY, THE CIRCLE CITY, THE CIRCLE CITY, THE CIRCLE CITY VERNON DOWNS: KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN
Sat, 2418:00 AMDAYTON RACEWAY: OHSS, OHSS FREEHOLD RACEWAY: NJ STDB FUT HOOSIER PARK: THE MADISON COUNTY, THE MADISON COUNTY, THE MADISON COUNTY, THE MADISON COUNTY SCARBOROUGH DOWNS: MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE, MAINE BREEDERS STAKE WOODBINE RACEWAY: BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN, BREEDERS CROWN
Sun, 25*8:00 AM
Mon, 26*8:00 AM
Tue, 27*8:00 AM
Wed, 2818:00 AM
Thu, 2918:00 AMHOOSIER PARK: PEONY, I-69
Fri, 3018:00 AMHOOSIER PARK: THE MONUMENT CIRCLE, CARL ERSKINE, HOOSIER PK PACE DERBY, THE USS INDIANAPOLIS, THE CROSSROADS OF AMERICA, THE MONUMENT CIRCLE, CARL ERSKINE, THE USS INDIANAPOLIS, THE CROSSROADS OF AMERICA
Sat, 3118:00 AMHOOSIER PARK: SINGLE G VERNON DOWNS: KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN, KINDERGARTEN
November
Sun, 1*8:00 AM
Mon, 2*8:00 AM
Tue, 3*8:00 AM
Wed, 418:00 AM
Thu, 518:00 AM
Fri, 618:00 AM
Sat, 718:00 AM
Sun, 8*8:00 AM
Mon, 9*8:00 AM
Tue, 10*8:00 AM
Wed, 1118:00 AM
Thu, 1218:00 AM
Fri, 1318:00 AM
Sat, 1418:00 AM
Sun, 15*8:00 AM
Mon, 16*8:00 AM
Tue, 17*8:00 AM
Wed, 1818:00 AM
Thu, 1918:00 AM
Fri, 2018:00 AM
Sat, 2118:00 AM
Sun, 22*8:00 AM
Mon, 23*8:00 AM
Tue, 24*8:00 AM
Wed, 2518:00 AM
Thu, 26*8:00 AM
Fri, 2718:00 AM
Sat, 2818:00 AM
Sun, 29*8:00 AM
Mon, 30*8:00 AM
December
Tue, 1*8:00 AM
Wed, 218:00 AM
Thu, 318:00 AM
Fri, 418:00 AM
Sat, 518:00 AM
Sun, 6*8:00 AM
Mon, 7*8:00 AM
Tue, 8*8:00 AM
Wed, 918:00 AM
Thu, 1018:00 AM
Fri, 1118:00 AM
Sat, 1218:00 AM
Sun, 13*8:00 AM
Mon, 14*8:00 AM
Tue, 15*8:00 AM
Wed, 1618:00 AM
Thu, 1718:00 AM
Fri, 1818:00 AM
Sat, 1918:00 AM
Sun, 20*8:00 AM
Mon, 21*8:00 AM
Tue, 22*8:00 AM
Wed, 2318:00 AM
Thu, 24-Dark
Fri, 25-Dark
Sat, 2618:00 AM
Sun, 27*8:00 AM
Mon, 28*8:00 AM
Tue, 29*8:00 AM
Wed, 3018:00 AM
Thu, 3118:00 AM

$1 Bets on Win, Place & Show

Follow us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter





Copyright ©2015 Hawthorneracecourse.com. All rights reserved.
Web site developed by: Select Web Ventures